Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Traditional Art / Student Lurvey Romero well they call me cookieFemale/United States Recent Activity
Deviant for 5 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 2 Deviations 42 Comments 2,934 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

No deviations yet

Favourites

World of Wonders Unknown by Bahnloopi World of Wonders Unknown :iconbahnloopi:Bahnloopi 89 51 +:La Vie En Rose:+ by XxSugarPinkxX +:La Vie En Rose:+ :iconxxsugarpinkxx:XxSugarPinkxX 109 16 :::.Boogie Bam Dance Base.::: by DajaModernTheHedgie :::.Boogie Bam Dance Base.::: :icondajamodernthehedgie:DajaModernTheHedgie 425 99 .::BOOGIE BAM DANCE BASE::. GIF by DajaModernTheHedgie .::BOOGIE BAM DANCE BASE::. GIF :icondajamodernthehedgie:DajaModernTheHedgie 183 83 X.x.:.L.a.d.y..p.o.p..C.a.t.:.x.X by DajaModernTheHedgie X.x.:.L.a.d.y..p.o.p..C.a.t.:.x.X :icondajamodernthehedgie:DajaModernTheHedgie 62 38 shad graffiti by mortalk1000 shad graffiti :iconmortalk1000:mortalk1000 2 3 FANZ ART! DAJA MODERN! by xX-Ninja-Pikachu-Xx FANZ ART! DAJA MODERN! :iconxx-ninja-pikachu-xx:xX-Ninja-Pikachu-Xx 5 11 Sabrina and --- collab by Sabrina-the-Hedgie Sabrina and --- collab :iconsabrina-the-hedgie:Sabrina-the-Hedgie 10 8 Gender Bener .:Sonic:. by VeggieMadness Gender Bener .:Sonic:. :iconveggiemadness:VeggieMadness 174 29 Tamagotchi girl ID by 42-Mystical-rox-4eva Tamagotchi girl ID :icon42-mystical-rox-4eva:42-Mystical-rox-4eva 10 22 if the ladies in the disco club by donioTH if the ladies in the disco club :icondonioth:donioTH 471 122 Love by KeikoKup Love :iconkeikokup:KeikoKup 2,410 452 las dos personas que respeto mucho ^^ by katherineprosperi las dos personas que respeto mucho ^^ :iconkatherineprosperi:katherineprosperi 17 73 -Demonic Lust- by CoffArt -Demonic Lust- :iconcoffart:CoffArt 60 16

Groups

Journal History

Activity


Critiques

deviantID

Dark1ightwerewolf's Profile Picture
Dark1ightwerewolf
Lurvey Romero well they call me cookie
Artist | Student | Traditional Art
United States
age:18

birthdate: 8/8/1991

Name: Lurvey Romero well they call me cookie

Nickname: Loca, Pinky, Rose

Likes: Pizza , cupcake, ice cream, cotton candy(pink of course) ^v^

Power: Love, Heart,
Interests

Donate

Dark1ightwerewolf has started a donation pool!
1 / 30
do you want to do some collab with me

You must be logged in to donate.
  • :iconjanathehedgecat:
    JanaTheHedgecat
    Donated May 11, 2012, 7:15:45 PM
    1

Friends

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconcyanrings:
CyanRings Featured By Owner Jul 19, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thanks for the watch! <3
Reply
:iconcutiepiethekitten:
Cutiepiethekitten Featured By Owner Dec 1, 2012  Student Traditional Artist
lol im on ur pofle and chobits came on the ad yay chi and freya
go on nexfix type chobits watch thhe last episode yopus see freya is a copy of chi but seems to were black
Reply
:iconlillithefox:
LilliTheFox Featured By Owner Aug 8, 2012  Student Digital Artist
Hiya! ^^ Remember me? I'm just passing by to say happy birthday. :) It's today right? ^^;
Reply
:iconhouseofthechaos:
houseofthechaos Featured By Owner May 13, 2012  Student Artist
thank you very much for the fav ^^
Reply
:icondangerpinkrose:
DangerPinkRose Featured By Owner May 6, 2012
thanks for the fav!!
Reply
:icondajamodernthehedgie:
DajaModernTheHedgie Featured By Owner May 5, 2012  Student Digital Artist
Why Do Ya Have Mah Icon??!! °3°
--
Lol I'm crazy!! :iconfeelingfreeplz:
♥ღ•. The best music I love .•ღ♥
:bulletblack: Monster High Theme Song :skull:
:bulletpink: Master Blaster - Until the end (Technobase)
:bulletpurple: Tomorrowland 2011 - Avicii
:bulletgreen: Ivan Carsten - Bumpin' Hard
:bulletblue: Leaf feat. Sky Blu- Uh oh
:bulletwhite: Mednezz - Dreamland
:iconbummy3::iconbummy2::iconbummy1::iconbummy1::iconbummy1::iconbummy2::iconbummy3:
Reply
:icondark1ightwerewolf:
Dark1ightwerewolf Featured By Owner May 5, 2012  Student Traditional Artist
can i please use it all my icons look ugly pwease
Reply
:icondajamodernthehedgie:
DajaModernTheHedgie Featured By Owner May 5, 2012  Student Digital Artist
welll.... for now ok....
--
Lol I'm crazy!! :iconfeelingfreeplz:
♥ღ•. The best music I love .•ღ♥
:bulletblack: Monster High Theme Song :skull:
:bulletpink: Master Blaster - Until the end (Technobase)
:bulletpurple: Tomorrowland 2011 - Avicii
:bulletgreen: Ivan Carsten - Bumpin' Hard
:bulletblue: Leaf feat. Sky Blu- Uh oh
:bulletwhite: Mednezz - Dreamland
:iconbummy3::iconbummy2::iconbummy1::iconbummy1::iconbummy1::iconbummy2::iconbummy3:
Reply
Hidden by Owner
(1 Reply)
:iconkatherineprosperi:
katherineprosperi Featured By Owner May 5, 2012
thanks for you fav
Reply
:icon42-mystical-rox-4eva:
42-Mystical-rox-4eva Featured By Owner May 5, 2012  Student Digital Artist
thanks for the :+fav: and :+devwatch: :iconomgsocuteplz:
Reply
:iconcloe-the-hedgehog:
Cloe-the-hedgehog Featured By Owner Apr 16, 2012
Thank you for the fav!! ^^
Reply
:iconrainbowpandachan:
RainbowPandaChan Featured By Owner Apr 15, 2012  Student Digital Artist
thx 4 the :+fav:
Reply
:iconmoonthewolf001:
Moonthewolf001 Featured By Owner Apr 14, 2012
thanks 4 the fav
Reply
:iconxxcharlenebrendsxx:
xXCharleneBrendsxX Featured By Owner Apr 13, 2012  Hobbyist Digital Artist
:iconthxfavwatchplz:
Reply
Add a Comment: